Parish Bulletin

       
 Fr. John K. 9895483136  George M. 9447201113  Fr.Akhil V. 9539691721  Joby K. 7356084028
 Vicar  Treasurer  Asst.Vicar  Chief Editor
       
 Shainy J. 9495424305  Mini J. 9947419166  Joju A, 9446251523  Shiju K.9446625121
 Sub.Editor  Sub.Editor  Managing Editor  Managing Sub. Editor
       
 Verghese P. 8129550866  Roy K. 9946448210  Santhosh C. 9846151801  George T. 9446215874
 Circulation Manager  Office Secretary  Joint Secretary  Trustee




Sl.No Members Name Contact Number
1 Sr Divya Thares CHF 0480-2880291
2 Sr Jaya CMC 9961140766
3 Jose Kareparambil 9846628512
4 Marie Toms 9447522803
5 Suja George 9947262178
6 Elizabeth Joy 9605058465
7 Mani Joseph 9539616827
8 Lilly Jose 9048939507